2015 Severn Bridge - BW Cycling RR Riders

43rd Severn Bridge - BW Cycling RR on Sunday 1st March 2015
Race HQ, Bishop Sutton AFC, Lakeview, Wick Road, Bishop Sutton, Bristol BS39 5XN
Confirmed Competitors   
E123 RACE     STARTS 11.00AM
No.NameCat.Club/Team Name
1Tom Stringer2Army Cycling Union
2Andrew FeatherEBikeshed - Exeter Uni
3Joshua Jones1Bikeshed - Exeter Uni
4Oscar Hutchins2Bikeshed - Exeter Uni
5Vojtech Blazejovsky2Brixton Cycles Club
6Niel Dunnage3Cotswold Veldrijden
7Callum Lister2Cotswold Veldrijden
8Trevor Smith2Cotswold Veldrijden
9Ryan Brain2Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
10Richard Harris2Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
11Andrew Williams3Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club
12Harry Veale2Cycleworks.co.uk
13Robert Ward2Danny Shane - Storck Racing
14Craig Wallduck1 LDream Cycling Race Team
15Tom Ilett2 LDream Cycling Race Team
16Jamie Penton2Dream Cycling Race Team
17John Russell2 LDymag-T-1-D
18Bevan Humphreys1Easton Ritte
19Anthony Moye1Easton Ritte
20John SpanapolousEEaston Ritte
21George Fowler1Easton Ritte
22Thomas Leach2Felt-Colbornes-Hargroves RT
23Adam Capes1Finchley Racing Team
24George Clark2 JHigh Wycombe Cycling Club
25Dante Carpenter2JLT Condor
26Dion Black2Kenilworth Wheelers CC
27Ross Evans2Live2Ride Sunwise
28Luke Nolan2 LLive2Ride Sunwise
29Gunther Zechmann1London Phoenix CC
30Morgan Hughes3 JMarsh Tracks Race Team
31Eddie Dunbar1NFTO
32Rhys Lloyd1NFTO
33Robert PartridgeENFTO
34James Eldridge2NFTO Race Club
35Hefin Evans2 JNFTO Race Club
36George Richardson2NFTO Race Club
37Thomas BaylisEOne Pro Cycling
38Marcin BialoblockiEOne Pro Cycling
39George HarperEOne Pro Cycling
40Yanto BarkerEOne Pro Cycling
41Robert MooreEPedal Heaven RT
42Max Stedman1Pedal Heaven RT
43Rory Townsend1Pedal Heaven RT
44Calum Croft2Primera-Sports.Com
45Jordan Frampton3Primera-Sports.Com
46Andrew Syme2Primera-Sports.Com
47Oliver Moors2Project 51
48Thomas Grigson2 LRadeon Cycle Coaching
49Ben Strain3 JRadeon Cycle Coaching
50Stefan Barnett3 LRadeon Cycle Coaching
51Deacon Cutterham1 LRide 24/7
52Colin Parry1Ride 24/7
53Mark Perry2 LRide 24/7
54Thomas Bowering2Ride 24/7
55Joe Atkins3Ride Coventry
56Nicholas Buck3 JSalisbury Road and Mountain CC
57Frederick Coreth3 JSalisbury Road and Mountain CC
58James Meakin3 JSalisbury Road and Mountain CC
59Mark Baines1Spirit Bikes Racing Team
60Jack Beezer1Spirit Bikes Racing Team
61Stuart Travis-Beames1Spirit Bikes Racing Team
62William BjergfeltE LSportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team
63Ben Stockdale1SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team
64Dexter Gardias1SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team
65Oliver MaxwellESportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team
66Joseph Clark2Team Envelopemaster/Bikeboxalan
67Russell Falder2Team Envelopemaster/Bikeboxalan
68Alastair Hepworth1Team Envelopemaster/Bikeboxalan
69Ashley Proctor1Team Envelopemaster/Bikeboxalan
70Henry Hunter1Team Moda-Anon
71Joshua Lawless1Team Moda-Anon
72Andrew Webster2Team Moda-Anon
73James Curson2 LTri UK
74Lee Frost2 LTri UK
75Daniel Mcquillan2 LTri UK
76Kris Jasper2Unattached
77Liam Walsh2VC St Raphael
78David Billings2VC St Raphael
79David Janes2 LVC Walcot
80Ben Davis1 LWheelbase Altura MGD
Reserves
81Graham Collins2Tanks Direct Cycling
82Ben Lockett3 LTri UK
83Lee Davis2Ride 24/7




KeyE - Elite  J - Junior  L - Local Rider
Notes
Names of Team riders may change prior to race start.  
Race numbers may change on the final programme.



Comments