Archive‎ > ‎

Severn Bridge RR 2010 Riders

 

Name

Cat.

Club/Team

1

Marcin Bialoblocki

E

Wilier Big Maggys RT

2

Grant Bayton

E

Wilier Big Maggys RT

3

Ben Luckwell

E

Wilier Big Maggys RT

4

John Pain

E

Wilier Big Maggys RT

5

Mark Perry

E

Wilier Big Maggys RT

6

Dave Coulson

E

Frezza / Monte Grappa

7

Gunner Groenlund

E

Frezza / Monte Grappa

8

Gareth Hewitt

E

Frezza / Monte Grappa

9

Peter-Lee Jefferies

E

Frezza / Monte Grappa

10

David McLean

E

Frezza / Monte Grappa

11

Yanto Barker

E

Pendragon Colnago

12

Chris Opie

E

Pendragon Colnago

13

Kieren Frend

E

Pendragon Colnago

14

Richard Tanguy

E

Pendragon Colnago

15

Raphael Deinhart

E

Cycle Premier Metaltek

16

Andrew Magnier

E

Cycle Premier Metaltek

17

James Millard

E

Cycle Premier Metaltek

18

Ben Price

E

Cycle Premier Metaltek

19

Robert Orr

1

Cycle Premier Metaltek

20

Simon Richardson

E

Simga Sport Specialized

21

Gareth Montgomerie

E

Simga Sport Specialized

22

Daniel Duguid

E

Simga Sport Specialized

23

Phil Sykes

E

Simga Sport Specialized

24

Richard Cartland

E

Team Corley Cycles

25

Simon Gaywood

E

Team Corley Cycles

26

Chris McNamara

E

Team Corley Cycles

27

Ashley Cox

1

Team Corley Cycles

28

Matthew Higgins

1

Team Corley Cycles

29

Ian Legg

E

Felt Colbornes

30

Matthew Kipling

E

Felt Colbornes

31

Tom Smith

E

Felt Colbornes

32

Peter Wager

1

Felt Colbornes

33

Duncan Jamieson

1

Felt Colbornes

34

Collin Parry

E

VC Montpellier

35

Wayne Coombs

1

VC Montpellier

36

Lewis Cowley

1

VC Montpellier

37

Russell Falder

1

VC Montpellier

38

Gary Chambers

1

South Fork Racing

39

Peter Johnston

1

South Fork Racing

40

Blake Pond

1

South Fork Racing

41

Ben Stockdale

1

Qoroz

42

Matthew Ullmer

1

Qoroz

43

Luke Dunbar

2

Qoroz

44

Tom Stockdale

2

Qoroz

45

Joshua Yetman

2

Qoroz

46

Jack Kirk

E

Team Zappi’s

47

Dexter Gardias

1

Team Zappi’s

48

Will Fox

1

Team Zappi’s

49

Sam Parker

2

Team Zappi’s

50

Rob Sharman

E

Basso Bikes

51

Adam Biggs

1

Basso Bikes

52

Andrew Young

2

Basso Bikes

53

Robert Willcocks

E

Pro Bike Kit

54

James Smith

1

Pro Bike Kit

55

Chris Lobb

2

Pro Bike Kit

56

Harry Bulstrode

E

DH Cycle Sport

57

Max Webber

2

DH Cycle Sport

58

Philip Peters

2

DH Cycle Sport

59

Phillip Borrett

1

Team Tor 2000

60

Steve Chmiewliski

2

Team Tor 2000

61

Dave Gorton

2

Team Tor 2000

62

Robert Edgell

2

Somer Valley CC

63

Carl Hine

2

Somer Valley CC

64

Jerry Rayner

3

Somer Valley CC

65

Perry Bowater

1

CC Giro/Orbs

66

Ewen McDonald

2

CC Giro/Orbs

67

George Moore

2

CC Giro/Orbs

68

Tavis Walker

3

Inverse Bike Food

69

Jon Noton

3

Inverse Bike Food

70

James Cartridge

3

Inverse Bike Food

71

Martin Ford

E

GoldTec

72

Alexander King

E

Endura Racing

73

James Stewart

E

Raleigh

74

Jason White

E

Cycle Premier Metaltek

75

Lee Davis

1

Motor Point Candi

76

Andrew Hitchens

1

Mid Devon CC

77

Angus MacAlister

1

Norwood Paragon CC

78

Marc Perry

1

Maestro UK

79

Adam Cotterell

1

Flanders Racing

80

Matt Clinton

1

Mike Vaughan Cycles

 

 

 

 

 

Reserves

 

 

81

Oliver Graham

1

Frezza / Monte Grappa

82

Steve Thomas

3

Bristol Road Club

83

Matt Bailey

1

Halesowen AC

84

Roy Chamberlain

1

Team Corley Cycles

85

Chris Spence

1

Wilier Big Maggys RT

86

George Richardson

1

Pendragon Colnago

87

James Williams

1

Pendragon Colnago

88

Tom Yeatman

2

Team Zappi’s

89

Rob Yeatman

3

Team Zappi’s

90

Flavio Zappi

1

Team Zappi’s

91

Jordan Skinner

2

Dinnington RC

92

James Dobbin

2

Artic Premier

93

Jeremy Addis

2

VC Montpellier

94

Andy Rivett

2

DH Cycle Sport

95

James Clark

3

Inverse Bike Food

96

James Bowtell

2

Flanders Racing

97

William Haynes

2

Energy Cycles

98

Nick Watson

2

Dream Zero

99

Garry Clark

2

Felt Colbornes

Comments